Moringa seed oil

Moringa oil is rich in vitamins B and C which moisturizes the skin. Possessing exceptional oxidative stability, it absorbs easily into the skin, improving the appearance and radiance of the skin. . It is a natural skin toner suitable for all skin types.

This amazing oil is light and spreads easily on the skin. Can be used in a wide range of cosmetic skincare like soaps, moisturizers, creams, perfumes, and also for massage, aromatherapy, etc.

Active ingredients Moringa Seed
Labelling Private Label
Form 100 ML Pack
Packing Type Carton
Shelf life 24 months
Shipment ways Sea,Air
MOQ 1000 Pieces
Origin India
Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Moringa seed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X